CLUB : KICK-BOXING MULTIBOXE - TEAM DEBOEUF - CHATILLON-SUR-CHALARONNE (N° 115) - DEPT N° 01 |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 208100A | DEBOEUF | RÉNALD | 1974 |
F | 208099A | DEBOEUF | CORINNE | 1977 |
M | 93105A | GIPE | SEBASTIEN | 1993 |
M | 9017J-T | DEBOEUF | MATHIS | 2002 |
M | 94865A-T | FINAND | THOMAS | 1982 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
CLUB : BELLEU-TAÏ-JITSU SELF-DEFENSE (N° 149) - DEPT N° 02 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 93213A | BAYARD | PHILIPPE | 1963 |
M | 93214A | GOVIN | PHILIPPE | 1960 |
F | 93215A | BAYARD | VALERIE | 1969 |
M | 94186A-C | BAYARD | FRANCIS | 1958 |
M | 94191A-C | BAYARD | BRICE | 1997 |
M | 94190A-C | LALLIER | SIMON | 1989 |
F | 94225A-C | MONFORT | SARAH | 1971 |
M | 94175A-C | DELTELL | ALAIN | 1954 |
M | 94086A-C | TINAUGUS | YVES-ANTOINE | 1997 |
M | 94088A-C | CHAUVIN | BRUNO | 1972 |
M | 94193A-C | PILO | PHILIPPE | 1954 |
M | 94694A-C | CONSILLE | JEAN-YVES | 1975 |
M | 94695A-C | ADDOU | ZAKARIA | 1970 |
M | 94718A-C | RACHEZ | JEAN LOUIS | 1963 |
M | 94719A-C | VOLAND | CYRIL | 1982 |
M | 94720A-C | NAIT-BOUDA | YANNI | 1998 |
F | 94721A-C | OLEJNICZAK | CLAIRE | 1969 |
M | 94722A-C | DAUBIGNEY | BENOIT | 1975 |
M | 94723A-C | BRUNEAU | SEBASTIEN | 1972 |
M | 94724A-C | BAUCHET | NICOLAS | 1974 |
M | 94725J-C | PERNELET | NIEL | 2001 |
F | 94726J-C | DENHEZ | LUCIE | 2003 |
M | 94727E-C | BARCIK | LOUIS | 2004 |
M | 94192A-C | PREMONT | FABRICE | 1961 |
F | 94178A-C | HULIN | HELENE | 1967 |
M | 94179A-C | FRERE | SANDY | 1973 |
M | 94290A-C | VALLEE | STEPHANE | 1965 |
F | 94291A-C | HARO | URIELLE | 1988 |
M | 94728A-C | ATHIEL | YANNICK | 1968 |
F | 94729A-C | ATHIEL | CLAIRE | 1971 |
M | 94730A-C | DUPUIS | VINCENT | 1974 |
M | 94731A-C | ENET | ALAIN | 1953 |
M | 94732A-C | PALOP | PATRICK | 1966 |
M | 94176E-C | HEMERY | JULES | 2005 |
M | 94177A-C | HEMERY | XAVIER | 1969 |
F | 94733E-C | HEMERY | LOUISE | 2009 |
F | 94229A-C | LEGEINDRE | MARINE | 1996 |
F | 94231A-C | LEGEINDRE | EMILIE | 1992 |
M | 94287E-C | CORNEIA | MATEO ANTOINE | 2004 |
M | 94233J-C | BONHOUR | LOIS | 2002 |
M | 94181A-C | LEVEQUE | NICOLAS | 1975 |
M | 94734A-C | CHATELAIN | MARC | 1963 |
M | 94735A-C | GUERINI | FRANCO | 1960 |
F | 94736A-C | CHAILLOUX | MARIE-JOSE | 1968 |
M | 94737A-C | LEFEBVRE | ANTHONY | 1982 |
F | 94738A-C | AZZOUZI | SOUMIA | 1975 |
F | 94739J-C | AZZOUZI | DINA | 2002 |
F | 94740E-C | AZZOUZI | SHEMSY | 2009 |
F | 94741J-C | MERLIER | VALENTINE | 2002 |
F | 94742J-C | SCYMANOWICZ | ZELIA | 2002 |
F | 94743E-C | FELIX-CABRAL | LINDSAY | 2009 |
M | 94745A-C | CLAUDE | JEREMIE | 1991 |
M | 94746E-C | GOBEAUT | SAMUEL | 2008 |
| | | | |
CLUB : BOXING CLUB CHAMPSAURIN - ST.BONNET-EN-CHAMPSAUR (N° 91) - DEPT N° 05 |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 206831A | GIBERNE | ERIC | 1965 |
M | 207388A | TISSET | MATHIEU | 1979 |
F | 207387A | TISSET | AURORE | 1981 |
M | 207381A | THOLOME | MATHIEU | 1991 |
F | 207282A | MEYER | AMANDINE | 1992 |
M | 93956A | MARION | THIERRY | 1964 |
M | 8469A | GARBET | LAURENT | 1980 |
M | 208050A | COPLAN | ALEXANDER | 1996 |
M | 8559A | ALLOSIA | LUCAS | 1993 |
F | 94495A | MARCEAU | LUCIE | 1982 |
F | 94496E | GIBERNE | NOEMIE | 2005 |
M | 94617J | COCHET | KILLIAN | 2001 |
M | 207279J | CASANOVA | JULIEN | 2001 |
F | 93949A | CHOUQUET | INGRID | 1975 |
M | 207385A | FORTUNE | CEDRIC | 1985 |
M | 208052A | TEDESCHI | LAURENT | 1979 |
F | 94637A | LENOIR | ROMANE | 1996 |
M | 94893A | CRUCQ | MAXENCE | 1977 |
| | | | |
CLUB : SPORTS DE COMBAT – ANTIBES (N°167) - DEPT N° 06 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 94123A | PADOVANI | JEAN MARC | 1970 |
M | 94124A | MAURO | JEAN LUC | 1974 |
M | 94128E | PEANO | ALEXANDRO | 2007 |
M | 94884E | ELJEMI | MALIK | 2007 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
CLUB : UNION FIGHTERS GYM – NICE (N° 162) - DEPT N° 06 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 93650A | ASANDI | NELU SORIN | 1971 |
M | 93651A | BAUDET | DAVID | 1982 |
F | 94488A | PROSPERI | SYLVIA | 1984 |
M | 93653J | RUTTIA | NICOLAS | 2001 |
M | 93654J | ALLEGRET | PAUL | 1998 |
M | 93655A | LITTARDI | NICOLAS | 1987 |
M | 94298E-T | IORDACHE | ROBERT | 2004 |
M | 94489E | MANGIAVILLANO | TIVIO | 2005 |
F | 94490E | MANGIAVILLANO | STELLA | 2006 |
F | 93652A | ASANDI | MARIA EUGENIA | 1975 |
M | 93654J | ALLEGRET | PAUL | 1998 |
M | 94300A-T | MICHELOT | SEBASTIEN | 1976 |
M | 94777E | KEREKES | ENRICO | 2004 |
M | 94299J | EI HADOUCHI | JHAD | 2001 |
M | 94914A | PARISI | ANTONY | 1988 |
M | 94915A | LECORRE | MICHEL | 1960 |
| | | | |
CLUB : F.K.B. MOUGINS LE HAUT – GOLFE-JUAN (N°165) - DEPT N° 06 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 94009A | METAYER | JOEL | 1956 |
F | 94010A | HAMDAOUI | TREDJA | 1968 |
M | 94011A | CAMIGLIANO | ENZO | 1962 |
F | 94866A | DELBEKE | AURELIE | 1972 |
M | 94867A | BOSSU | RODOLPHE | 1977 |
M | 94868A | ESPINASSE | FREDERIC | 1978 |
M | 94869A | DONOT | REMY | 1982 |
M | 94870A | BECUWE | AUDRIC | 1987 |
M | 94871A | DUBOIS | FRANCOIS | 1991 |
| | | | |
CLUB : ZODIAK BOXING ACADEMY CLUB – BUCHERES/AUBES (N° 160) - DEPT N° 10 |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 93587A | N'DAYEN | NARCISSE | 1976 |
F | 93588A | BENCKER | ANOUCK | 1971 |
F | 93589A | GANNE | SABRINA | 1982 |
M | 94078A | QUITUSISA | BRUAN ARISTOTE | 1987 |
M | 94316A | QUITUSISA | JASON | 1994 |
F | 93986A | LUKOKI NDILU | MAKENDA | 1986 |
M | 94593J | BOCKLER BESANCON | ALEXANDRE | 2000 |
M | 94594A | HADDAD | MEHDI | 1993 |
M | 94595J | MILOJKOVIC | ALEXANDRE | 2002 |
M | 93988A | LAMBERT | MICHEL | 1966 |
| | | | |
CLUB : INDEPENDANT – SALON DE PROVENCE (N° 170) - DEPT N° 13 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 94312A | GENDRE BOQUE | MAURICE | 1981 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
CLUB : INDEPENDANT – SALON DE PROVENCE (N° 186) - DEPT N° 13 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 94895A | FARHANE | REDA | 1996 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
CLUB : BOXE AMERICAINE - IFS (N° 95) - DEPT N° 14 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 206966A | SALLE | DAVID | 1978 |
M | 206963A | PEZARD | ALAIN | 1953 |
M | 9281A | GUERARD | DIDIER | 1956 |
F | 8572A | SAMSON | OCEANE | 1997 |
M | 93541E | GARCIA | NOLAN | 2005 |
M | 93542E | PAGNIER | CORENTIN | 2004 |
F | 93287E | KOROSI | TERIE | 2005 |
M | 93291J | MASSON | ROBIN | 2002 |
F | 94765E | DUFEIL | ALYCIA | 2006 |
M | 93292J | TELES | GARY | 2003 |
M | 94161E | GARDE | MEZIANE | 2009 |
M | 9285A | GUIBOT | OLIVIER | 1975 |
| | | | |
CLUB : TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY (TFA) - ANGOULEME (N° 122) - DEPT N° 16 |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 94281A | DELPORTE | DAMIEN | 1983 |
M | 208269A | RAUD | GUILLAUME | 1986 |
M | 208271A | COULON | YOANN | 1981 |
F | 93576J | VARLET | ALIZE | 2001 |
M | 93577A | MARIAUD | FABRICE | 1967 |
M | 94377J | DEVIS | MARTIN | 2001 |
F | 94378A | FRANK-PRUDENZANO | ADELINE | 1987 |
M | 94379A | LACHAISE | JIMMY | 1992 |
M | 94380A | DURAND | YOANN | 1986 |
M | 94447A | LALOT | JEAN-ETIENNE | 1985 |
M | 94448A | CHODATON | EDWIN | 1997 |
M | 94613J | CIRMACIU | EDUARD-NECULAI | 2002 |
| | | | |
CLUB : G-K-S-D-SEMUR - SEMUR EN AUXOIS (N° 176) - DEPT N° 21 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 94598A | COCHARD | STEVE | 1984 |
M | 94599A | MOTEL | BERTRAND | 1986 |
M | 94600A | COCHARD | PETER | 1988 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
CLUB : THE OCEAN'S FIGHTERS - GRADIGNAN (N° 73) - DEPT N° 33 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 206212A | MUCCINI | THIERRY | 1960 |
M | 683A | DELMAS | ALAIN PIERRE | 1953 |
F | 8756A | RUS | MARION | 1997 |
M | 93277J | BARCOS | ENZO | 2000 |
M | 9275E | MOUREAU | VALENTIN | 2002 |
M | 8932E | MUCCINI FIGUET | MATEO | 2008 |
F | 93676E | PACKALEN | LILOU | 2003 |
F | 93680J | PAGUET | COLINE | 2001 |
M | 9254A | JOIGNY | ALAIN | 1980 |
M | 9265A | BUSCEMI | STEPHANE | 1979 |
M | 94494J | GOUIN | MAXENCE | 2001 |
F | 93670E | JUHEL | JULIETTE | 2006 |
F | 94666E | DAVID | FLOR | 2004 |
F | 94667E | ZUNE | ILLANA | 2005 |
F | 94668E | DHEUR | TARA | 2005 |
F | 9270J | LAMBERT | DELPHINE | 2000 |
F | 93677E | PACCARD | MARION | 2005 |
M | 94669J | MARCELOT | EMILIEN | 2000 |
M | 94670J | AYUSO | FLORENTIN | 2002 |
F | 94671J | TERRIEN | FLAVIE | 2003 |
F | 94672J | CHEBOUROU | MELINA | 2003 |
M | 94673J | RICCO | MATHIEU | 2002 |
M | 94674J | OLIVIER | VADIM | 2002 |
M | 94675J | COSSON | EVAN | 2002 |
M | 94676J | VEYSSIERE | NATHAN | 2002 |
F | 94677J | ARTHUS PERRISSAT | LISA | 2000 |
M | 9259A | MARCHAND | CHRISTOPHE | 1971 |
M | 9262A | PENNARUN | ANTOINE | 1989 |
F | 93684A | MALBAT | STEPHANIE | 1979 |
M | 93687A | BLANC BUSIN | JACQUES | 1962 |
M | 9265A | BUSCEMI | STEPHANE | 1979 |
M | 94080A | ALHOZ | WEYSS | 1998 |
M | 94083A | PORTALES | DAVID | 1975 |
F | 94678A | LEFEBVRE | LAETITIA | 1990 |
F | 94679A | DESDOIT | GAELLE | 1989 |
F | 94680A | JUHEL | MARINE | 1993 |
F | 94681A | DAGUIZE | ENZA | 1999 |
F | 94760J | BOUDOUX | CHARLOTTE | 2003 |
F | 94761J | CHAMBRIN | CAMILLE | 2003 |
M | 94762J | SENSEVER | LOÏC | 2000 |
F | 94763A | LOURENCO | MAËVA | 1995 |
M | 94764A | LAFFONT | STEVEN | 1995 |
M | 94179A | COMBO | HIRACHIDINE | 1983 |
F | 94830A | DAIFI | FATNA | 1977 |
M | 94831A | BONNIN | GUILLAUME | 1986 |
M | 94909A | FERRAO | BENJAMIN | 1990 |
| | | | |
CLUB : C.M.O.B. - BOXING CLUB DE BASSENS (N° 59) - DEPT N° 33 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 1019A | IMBERNON | ERIC | 1963 |
M | 1016A | FOURASTE | ANDRÉ | 1964 |
M | 206737A | PAMPLIEGA | GUILLAUME | 1986 |
M | 206722E | GROS | EDEN | 2006 |
M | 8962E | POCQ | THEO | 2008 |
F | 8733E | BEGUE | EVANE | 2008 |
M | 8737E | EWEIDA | RAYAN | 2009 |
M | 93367E | GROS | MAHE | 2008 |
F | 8735E | AFONSO | ALEXIA | 2008 |
M | 94183E | LAGAGUENA | ILYES | 2007 |
M | 94033E | BOSSI | ENZO | 2008 |
M | 8738E | EWEIDA | ADAM | 2010 |
M | 94449E | MENDONCA | MATHEO | 2006 |
M | 94450E | OLHAGARAY | JORIS | 2006 |
F | 93963A | QUENEL | OCEANE | 1997 |
M | 207600A | BAIBOUT | RUDY | 1993 |
M | 206727A | NETO | SEBASTIEN | 1975 |
M | 8960A | FOURASTE | LAURENT | 1985 |
M | 206736A | IMBERNON | JODRIC | 1993 |
M | 206730A | TAMRABET | NASSIM | 1992 |
M | 94491A | CHARENTON | PAUL | 1993 |
M | 206723J | CHAZAL | CORENTIN | 2002 |
M | 93370J | SANGKONG | SITTHICHAÏ | 2000 |
M | 93532A | VALVERDE | MANUEL | 1964 |
M | 207313A | AIMIER | ROBIN | 1984 |
M | 94031E | MONTOYA | RUBEN | 2008 |
M | 94774E | KACEL | LINO | 2007 |
F | 94775E | LABRUE | SARA | 2005 |
F | 93371J | BOSSI | ANGEL | 2002 |
M | 94776A | LOPEZ | RICARDO | 1973 |
M | 206712A | LOZE | MARC | 1959 |
| | | | |
CLUB : FIGHTING CLUB CENONNAIS - CENON (N° 48) - DEPT N° 33 | |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 1014A | GHAZI | ZOALLIR | 1972 |
F | 206809J | MELGAR | NOÉMIE | 1999 |
M | 93295A | MELGAR | THIERRY | 1967 |
M | 8679A | PANNEQUIN | JEAN-LUC | 1972 |
M | 94492A | HOUAMEL | KAMEL | 1996 |
M | 94493E | OLOSAGASTI | JOUDY | 2010 |
M | 94826E | RAINTEAU | LORENZO | 2010 |
M | 94913A | DEBAIG | ANTHONY | 1985 |
| | | | |
CLUB : ARTS MARTIAUX TESTERINS - LA TESTE-DE-BUCH (N° 99) - DEPT N° 33 |
SEXE | LICENCE | NOM | PRENOM | ANNEE DE NAISSANCE |
M | 93182A | COLDOLD | RUDDY | 1978 |
F | 8257A | MOREAU | ANNE MARIE | 1948 |
F | 94035A | BRAVARD | AGNES | 1967 |
M | 9210A | LEDOUBLE | LOIC | 1976 |
M | 94014A | BOUZIGUET | JULIEN | 1996 |
M | 9206A | BOUBET | STEPHANE | 1968 |
M | 94012A | BON | FABRICE | 1964 |
M | 93185A | DESTHOMAS | VINCENT | 1975 |
F | 94292A | CURTI | MARIE | 1967 |
M | 93200A | LANDRY | GEOFFROY | 1983 |
M | 9202A | GUENA | DAMIEN | 1988 |
F | 94017A | BERNARD | LAURE HELENE | 1988 |
M | 94497A | BAUDUIN | FRANCIS | 1960 |
M | 94498A | BAVALLAY | KARIM | 1999 |
M | 94499A | BERTHE | LOIC | 1994 |
M | 94500A | BUREL | JEAN | 1976 |
M | 94501A | CABOT | PHILIPPE | 1979 |
F | 94502A | CURTI | AMELIE | 1992 |
M | 94503A | DESCLOUX | JONHATAN | 1984 |
M | 94504A | JEANNEAU | MATHIEU | 1978 |
M | 94505A | LEROHELLEC | YOHANN | 1974 |
F | 94506A | MOY | FLORIANE | 1990 |
F | 94507A | RAGOT | HELENE | 1977 |
F | 9235J | BIDART | LEA | 2001 |
F | 94508J | DURVELLE | CELIA | 2001 |
F | 94509J | HAUMONT | DAPHNE | 2003 |
F | 94510J | LACOSTE-TUZAN | JOHANNA | 2001 |
F | 94511J | LEROHELLEC | CLARA | 2003 |
F | 94512J | MOISSON | MANON | 2003 |
F | 94513J | ROUSSET | JADE | 2003 |
M | 94514J | CHIDAWONG | THAO | 2003 |
M | 93183J | CURTI | THOMAS | 2002 |
F | 9238J | BRIGNARD | CARLA | 2003 |
M | 9240E | LEDOUBLE | ETHAN | 2005 |
M | 94515E | AMOZIGH-GAY | SAMUEL | 2006 |
M | 94516E | BELIARD-LAURENCIC | GREGOIRE | 2006 |
M | 94517E | MAGRO | JAÏAN | 2004 |
M | 94518E | BOUZATS | ILHAN | 2006 |
F | 94519E | RAMIREZ | NATHALIE | 2005 |
M | 94609A | EPELDE | STEPHANE | 1977 |
F | 94610A | IBADIOUNE | LEA | 1997 |
F | 94611A | MAUPOUET | LUDIVINE | 1995 |
F | 94612J | COUPIN | SOPHIE | 2003 |
F | 9209A | VILLENEUVE | VERONIQUE | 1976 |
M | 94629A | LUTZ | LAURENT | 1977 |
F | 94630A | HUERTA | ELODIE | 1993 |
M | 94049J | BARRAUD | MARTIN | 2001 |
M | 94631A | POWIDEL | KRZYSTOF | 1974 |
M | 94638A | BRANERE | MATHIEU | 1975 |
M | 94717A | OUDOT | KEVIN | 1991 |
F | 94832E | HUYNH-TAN | CAMILLE | 2004 |
M | 94883A | RAZAIRE | FREDERIC | 1968 |